Site Map of Oddsmeter.com


Skip Navigation Links.
ODDS COMPARISON
Today odds List
Next 7 days odds-Upcoming Matches
Bookmakers odds
Sure Matches
Sure Bets - Arbitrage Betting
Dropping Odds
Home
Live Scores
FREE BETS
Live Sport Streaming
SOCCER
 AFRICA
CAF Champions League
EL Ahly-ES du Sahel
Wydad Casablanca-USM Libreville
CAF Confederation Cup
Club Africain-Supersport United
Union Touarga Sport Rabat-TP Mazembe Englebert
 ALBANIA
Super league
Flamurtari-Kamza
Vllaznia Shkoder-Partizani Tirana
 ALGERIA
Ligue Professionnelle 1
MC Alger-JS kabylie
USM Bel Abbes-Paradou AC
 AMERICAS
Conmebol Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense RJ-Flamengo
Libertad-Racing Club
Nacional Asuncion-Independiente
Sport Club Recife PE-Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC(ECU)-Gremio (RS)
River Plate-Lanus
Copa Libertadores Femenino
Audax SP (w)-Colo Colo (w)
Cerro Porteno (w)-River Plate (W)
 ARGENTINA
Cup
Atletico Tucuman-Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba-Rosario Central
Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Deportivo Moron
Division 1
Argentinos juniors-Arsenal de Sarandi
Atletico Tucuman-Racing Club
Banfield-Colon de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors-Belgrano
CA Huracan-Lanus
Club Atletico Tigre-Rosario Central
Defensa Y Justicia-Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Gimnasia La Plata-Velez Sarsfield
Independiente-Patronato Parana
Newells Old Boys-Chacarita juniors
San Martin San Juan-Estudiantes La Plata
Talleres Cordoba-River Plate
Temperley-San Lorenzo
Union Santa Fe-Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Division 2
CA Brown Adrogue-Guillermo Brown
Ferrol Carril Oeste-Flandria
Independiente Rivadavia-Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Quilmes-Estudiantes de San Luis
Villa Dalmine-Los Andes
 ARMENIA
Premier League
Alashkert-Gandzasar Kapan
 ASIA
AFC U 19 Women Championship
Australia (w) U19-Vietnam (w) U19
 AUSTRALIA
A League
Adelaide United-Melbourne City
Brisbane Roar-Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners-Melbourne Victory
Newcastle Jets-Western Sydney
Perth Glory-Central Coast Mariners
Sydney-Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix-Brisbane Roar
FFA Cup
Western Sydney-Adelaide United
 AUSTRIA
3 Liga
ATSV Stadl Paura-Deutschlandsberger SC
Superfund Pasching-SC Kalsdorf
Superfund Pasching-TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SV Horn-Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
Worgl Obi SV-Viessmann SC Hard
Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach-Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Polten-LASK Linz
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker-Red Bull Salzburg
Austrian Cup
Sturm Graz-Rheindorf Altach
SV Ried-LASK Linz
Landesliga
Wiener Viktoria-SV Gerasdorf Stammer
 AZERBAIJAN
Premier League
FK Gilan Gabala-Qarabag
 BAHRAIN
King Cup
Al-Hadd-Qalali
Al-Muharraq-East Riffa
 BELARUS
Belarusian Premier League
Dinamo Minsk-Slavia Mozyr
Dnepr Mogilev-BATE Borisov
FK Vitebsk-Shakhter Soligorsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk-FK Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino-Torpedo Minsk
 BELGIUM
Belgian Pro League
Anderlecht-Racing Genk
Anderlecht-Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge-Royal Antwerp
KAA Gent-KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen-Mechelen
Kortrijk-KAA Gent
Lokeren-Charleroi
Mechelen-Lokeren
Oostende-Charleroi
Racing Genk-Club Brugge
Red Star Waasland-Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp-Standard Liege
Sint-Truidense-Mouscron Peruwelz
Sint-Truidense-Oostende
Zulte-Waregem-Red Star Waasland
Belgian Second Division
KFCO Wilrijk-Oud Heverlee
Roeselare-Westerlo
Saint Gilloise-Tubize
First Amateur Division
Eendracht Aalst-Berchem Sport
Excelsior Virton-ASV Geel
KOosterzonen-Dessel Sport
KVSK Lommel-Royal Knokke
Oudenaarde-Patro Eisden
Seraing-KSK Heist
Sporting Chatelet-FCV Dender EH
Vigor Wuitens Hamme-KMSK Deinze
U21
KAA GentU21-Club Brugge U21
 BOLIVIA
Primera Division
Blooming-Nacional Potosi
Bolivar-Club Guabira
Jorge Wilstermann-Universitario de Sucre
Real Potosi-Oriente Petrolero
San Jose-The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes-Petrolero de Yacuiba
 BOSNIA
Premier League
GOSK Gabela-FK Zeljeznicar
HSK Zrinjski Mostar-Sarajevo
 BRAZIL
Campeonato Paulista B
Linense(BRA)-Inter de Limeira
Portuguesa Desportos-Desportivo Brasil SP
D4
Aracaju-Sete de Junho EC
Floresta CE-Guarani CE
Paulista Women League
America RJ Women-Duque de Caxias (w)
Serie A
Atletico Paranaense-Sport Club Recife PE
Bahia BA-Vitoria BA
Botafogo RJ-Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Chapecoense SC-Fluminense RJ
Cruzeiro (MG)-Atletico Mineiro
Gremio (RS)-Palmeiras
Ponte Preta-Avai SC
Santos-Atletico Clube Goianiense
Sao Paulo-Flamengo
Vasco da Gama-Coritiba PR
Serie B
America MG-Parana PR
Brasil de Pelotas-Santa Cruz PE
Criciuma-Internacional RS
Londrina PR-SC Paysandu Para
Luverdense-Goias
Vila Nova-Oeste
SPC
Santos B-Ferroviaria SP
Sao Caetano-XV de Piracicaba
 BULGARIA
Premier League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets Razgrad-Etar
Vereya-Septemvri Simitli
Vitosha Bistritsa-Beroe Stara Zagora
 CHILE
Cup
Huachipato-Santiago Wanderers
Primera B
Cobreloa-CD Magallanes
Cobresal-Deportes La Serena
Coquimbo Unido-Puerto Montt
Huadiwei sub-Union La Calera
Iberia Los Angeles-CD Copiapo S.A
San Marcos de Arica-Rangers Talca
Primera Division de Chile
Audax Italiano-Colo Colo
Curico Unido-Union Espanola
Huachipato-Univ Catolica
San Luis Quillota-CSD Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers-Everton CD
Universidad de Chile-Palestino
Universidad de Concepcion-O.Higgins
 CHINA
Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan-Chongqing Lifan
Changchun Yatai-Jiangsu Suning
Chongqing Lifan-Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao-Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shanghai East Asia-Guangzhou Fuli
Tianjin Teda-Beijing Guoan
Hong Kong First Division League
Convoy Sun Hei-Tung Sing
Eastern District SA-Wong Tai Sin
Kai Jing-South China AA
Mutual Football Club-Shatin SA
Tai Chung-Kwun Tong
Wing Yee FT-Flower
Hong Kong Senior Challenge Shield
Eastern A.A Football Team-Sun Pegasus
Southern District-LeeMan
 COLOMBIA
Copa Premier
Atletico-Barranquilla
Barranquilla-Deportivo Pereira
Primera Division de Colombiano Apertura
Aguilas Doradas-Deportivo Pasto
Alianza Petrolera-Tigres Zipaquira
America de Cali-Patriotas
Atletico Junior Barranquilla-Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima-Atletico Bucaramanga
Envigado-Atletico Huila
Independiente Santa Fe-Deportes Tolima
Jaguares de Cordoba-Deportivo Cali
La Equidad-Dep.Independiente Medellin
Millonarios-Deportiva Once Caldas
 COSTA RICA
Primera Division
AD Carmelita-Perez Zeledon
AD Grecia-Universidad de Costa Rica
Deportivo Saprissa-Limon
Guadalupe-Municipal Liberia
Herediano-Alajuelense
Santos De Guapiles-Cartagines Deportiva SA
 CROATIA
1 Division
Hajduk Split-Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-Istra 1961 Pula
Rijeka-ZNK Osijek
2 Division
Hajduk Split II-Radnik Sesvete
 CYPRUS
1 Division
aeK Larnaca-APOEL Nicosia
aeP Paphos-Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol-Aris Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas-Anorthosis Famagusta
Olympiakos Nicosia-Ermis Aradippou
 CZECH REPUBLIC
2Liga
FK Banik Sokolov-Marila Pribram
FK Graffin Vlasim-FK MAS Taborsko
FK MAS Taborsko-Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Pardubice-SK Slovan Varnsdorf
SK Slovan Varnsdorf-Frydek-Mistek
Usti nad Labem-Hradec Kralove
Viktoria Zizkov-SC Znojmo
Vitkovice-Frydek-Mistek
Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benatky Nad Jizerou-Domazlice
Sokol Brozany-Chrudim
Stechovice-Litomerice
Unicov-Valasske Mezirici
Cup
Sigma Olomouc-Baumit Jablonec
Teplice-Hradec Kralove
Gambrinus Liga
Baumit Jablonec-Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905-Tescoma Zlin
Brno-Dukla Prague
MFK Karvina-Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav-Vysocina jihlava
Sigma Olomouc-Teplice
Slavia Praha-Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec-Baumit Jablonec
Synot Slovacko-Slavia Praha
Tescoma Zlin-Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen-Brno
Group D League
HFK Olomouc B-Rapotin
Meteor Praha-Jiska Novy Bor
Opava II-Brumov
Slavicin-MFK Havirov
Slovan Cernovir-Dolany
U21 League
FCBohemians1905 U21-Marila Pribram U21
Fotbal Trinec U21-SK Sigma OlomoucU21
Kavina U21-Zlin U21
TepliceU21-Dukla PrahaU21
 DENMARK
2 Liga
Ringkobing-Kjellerup
4 Liga
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI-Lystrup IF
Cup
Fredericia-Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Holbaek-Randers
Jammerbugt-Sonderjyske
Odense BK-Midtjylland
Silkeborg-Lyngby
Danish 1st Division
Brabrand-Vendsyssel
Esbjerg-Fremad Amager
Esbjerg-Viborg
Nykobing Falster-Vejle
Roskilde-Fredericia
Skive IK-Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Thisted-Nykobing Falster
Vejle-Viborg
Jyllandsserien P1
Thisted Reserve-Spjald IF
Superligaen
Aalborg-Odense BK
Aarhus AGF-Nordsjaelland
AC Horsens-Copenhagen
Brondby IF-Randers
Copenhagen-Aarhus AGF
Helsingor-Brondby IF
Helsingor-Silkeborg
Hobro-Nordsjaelland
Lyngby-Midtjylland
Lyngby-Odense BK
Randers-Aalborg
Sonderjyske-Hobro
 ECUADOR
Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja-CDS Santa Rita
Olmedo Riobamba-Manta
Pottu Via Ho-CD Cologne
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas-Gualaceo SC
Sociedad Deportivo Quito-Mushuc Runa
Primera Division
CD El Nacional-Barcelona SC(ECU)
Club Sport Emelec-Universidad Catolica
Deportivo Cuenca-Macara
Guayaquil City-CD Clan Juvenil
Independiente Jose Teran-Faure Za Amarilla
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito-Delfin SC
 EL SALVADOR
Primera Division
A.D. Isidro Metapan-Alianza
CD Dragon-Municipal Limeno
CD FAS-Aguila
CD Pasaquina-CD Sonsonate
Santa Tecla-CD Audaz
 ENGLAND
Championship
Birmingham City-Aston Villa
Burton Albion-Ipswich Town
Cardiff City-Millwall
Fulham-Bolton Wanderers
Hull City-Nottingham Forest
Ipswich Town-Norwich City
Leeds United-Sheffield United
Millwall-Birmingham City
Norwich City-Derby County
Preston North End-Brentford
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)-Wolves
Reading-Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday-Barnsley
Sunderland A.F.C-Bristol City
Johnstone
Bradford City-Manchester City U23
Lincoln City-Everton U23
Notts County-Mansfield Town
Wigan Athletic-Middlesbrough U23
Yeovil Town-Chelsea U23
League Cup
Arsenal-Norwich City
Bournemouth AFC-Middlesbrough
Bristol City-Crystal Palace
Chelsea-Everton
Leicester City-Leeds United
Manchester City-Wolves
Swansea City-Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur-West Ham United
Northern Premier League
Altrincham-Lancaster City
Altrincham-Stourbridge
Buxton-Warrington Town AFC
Farsley Celtic-Ashton United
Lancaster City-Nantwich Town
Premier League
Arsenal-Swansea City
Bournemouth AFC-Chelsea
Brighton Hove Albion-Southampton
Burnley-Newcastle United
Crystal Palace-West Ham United
Everton-Arsenal
Leicester City-Everton
Liverpool-Huddersfield Town
Manchester United-Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton-West Bromwich(WBA)
Tottenham Hotspur-Liverpool
Watford-Stoke City
West Bromwich(WBA)-Manchester City
 ESTONIA
Champions League
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-Vaprus Parnu
Esi Liiga
Elva-Tallinna JK Kotkad
Maardu-Rakvere Flora
 EUROPE
European Women
Italy (w) U19-France (w) U19
Moldova (w) U19-Faroe Islands (w) U19
UEFA European U 17 Football Championship
France U17-Belarus U17
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
Croatia (w)-Denmark (w)
Czech (w)-Iceland (w)
Finland (w)-Serbia (w)
Germany (w)-Faroe Islands (w)
Israel (w)-Spain (w)
Italy (w)-Romania (w)
Netherland (w)-Norway (w)
Portugal (w)-Belgium (w)
Russia (w)-Wales (w)
Scotland (w)-Albania (w)
Slovakia (w)-Ireland (w)
Sweden (w)-Hungary (w)
 FINLAND
Kakkonen Lohko A
Klubi 04 Helsinki-Viikingit
Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki-RoPS Rovaniemi
IFK Mariehamn-Ilves Tampere
Jyvaskyla JK-Vaasa VPS
Lahti-HIFK
PS Kemi Kings-KuPs
SJK Seinajoen-Inter Turku
 FRANCE
French League Cup
Angers-Nancy
Dijon-Rennes
Guingamp-Montpellier
Lille-Valenciennes
Lorient-Caen
Metz-Red Star 93
Strasbourg-Saint Etienne
Toulouse-Clermont
Tours-Nantes
Troyes-Amiens
Ligue 1
Amiens-Bordeaux
Angers-Toulouse
Bordeaux-Monaco
Caen-Troyes
Dijon-Nantes
Guingamp-Amiens
Lille-Marseille
Lyon-Metz
Marseille-Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Metz-Dijon
Montpellier-Rennes
Nantes-Guingamp
Nice-Strasbourg
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)-Nice
Rennes-Lille
Strasbourg-Angers
Toulouse-Saint Etienne
Troyes-Lyon
Ligue 2
Ajaccio-Ajaccio Gfco
Youth U19 League
Lille U19-Orleans US 45 U19
Saint Etienne U19-Ajaccio U19
Trelissac U19-Le Mans U19
Troyes U19-Nancy U19
 GERMANY
3Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena-SC Paderborn 07
Chemnitzer-Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Fortuna Koln-Wurzburger Kickers
Hallescher-SV Meppen
Karlsruher SC-Magdeburg
Sportfreunde Lotte-SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SV Wehen Wiesbaden-Preuben Munster
Unterhaching-Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabruck-Zwickau
Vfr Aalen-Werder Bremen (Youth)
Zwickau-Carl Zeiss Jena
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen-Koln
Bayern Munchen-RB Leipzig
FSV Mainz 05-Eintracht Frankfurt
Hamburger SV-Bayern Munchen
Hannover 96-Borussia Dortmund
Hertha Berlin-Hamburger SV
Koln-Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg-Hertha Berlin
Schalke 04-VfL Wolfsburg
TSG Hoffenheim-Borussia Monchengladbach
VfB Stuttgart-SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg-TSG Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen-Augsburg
Bundesliga 2
Erzgebirge Aue-Jahn Regensburg
Kaiserslautern-MSV Duisburg
Nurnberg-Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen-St. Pauli
Cup
Bayer Leverkusen-Union Berlin
Fortuna Dusseldorf-Borussia Monchengladbach
FSV Mainz 05-Holstein Kiel
Greuther Furth-Ingolstadt
Hertha Berlin-Koln
Jahn Regensburg-Heidenheimer
Kaiserslautern-VfB Stuttgart
Magdeburg-Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig-Bayern Munchen
SC Freiburg-Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07-VfL Bochum
Schweinfurt 05-Eintracht Frankfurt
SV Wehen Wiesbaden-Schalke 04
VfL Osnabruck-Nurnberg
VfL Wolfsburg-Hannover 96
Werder Bremen-TSG Hoffenheim
Germany Regionalliga
Alemannia Aachen-Rot-Weiss Essen
Berliner Dynamo-BSG Chemie Leipzig
BViktoria 1889-VSG Altglienicke
FSV Union Furstenwalde-Energie Cottbus
Hamburger SV (Youth)-Oldenburg
Lokomotive Leipzig-VfB Auerbach
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen-Bonner
St Pauli II-Hansa Luneburg
SV Babelsberg 03-Budissa Bautzen
SV Waldhof Mannheim-Kickers Offenbach
TSV 1860 Munchen-Bayern Munchen (Youth)
VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)-Altona 93
VfR Wormatia Worms-SSV Ulm 1846
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim-Eintracht Norderstedt
Oberliga Bade Wurttemberg
Altludersdorf-Frankfurt
Bergisch Gladbach 09-Hurth
Blau-Weib Friesdorf-Siegburger SV 04
Borussia Freialdenhoven-TV Herkenrath
BSG Wismut Gera-Einheit Rudolstadt
Euskirchen-Pesch 1956
Gonsenheim-SC Idar Oberstein
Hansa Rostock II-SV Victoria Seelow
Hennef 05-VfL Alfter
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg-Strausberg
Hertha Zehlendorf-Mecklenburg Schwerin
Hilal Maroc Bergheim-SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst-Hamburger SV III
Nottingen-Karlsruher SC (Youth)
SC Concordia Hamburg-Teutonia 05
SV 1899 Merseburg-Carl Zeiss Jena II
SV Breinig-SSV Merten
SV Grun-Weiss Lubben-Anker Wismar
TSV Buchholz 08-SC V-W Billstedt 04
TSV Sasel-SC Victoria Hamburg
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler-VfL Vichttal
Wedeler TSV-VfL Pinneberg
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Bocholt-SF Baumberg
DSC 99 Dusseldorf-VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
Eintracht Northeim-Heeslinger SC
ESC Geestemunde-LTS Bremerhaven
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal-SpVg Schonnebeck
Monheim-SC Dusseldorf West
Ratingen SV-SSVg Velbert
SC Spelle-Venhaus-SVG Gottingen 07
Schwarz-Weiss Essen-Cronenberger SC
SV Straelen-VfB Speldorf
TB Uphusen-Arminia Hannover
TUS Sulingen-TuS Bersenbruck
TV Jahn Hiesfeld-TuRU Dusseldorf
VfB Hilden-VFB Homberg
VfL Oldenburg-Wunstorf
Schleswig Holstein Liga
Holstein Kiel II-SV Todesfelde
SV Eichede-Union Neumunster
TSV Lagerdorf-Dornbreite Lubeck
Youth U19 League
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19-Fortuna Koln U19
FSV Mainz 05 U19-Heidenheim U19
Greuther Furth U19-SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19
Karlsruher SC U19-Augsburg U19
Nurnberg U19-VfB Stuttgart U19
Preuben Munster U19-Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
 GREECE
Cup
aeL Larisa-Panahaiki-2005
Anagenisi Karditsa-Panathinaikos
Aris Thessaloniki-Panionios
Ergotelis-SKODA Xanthi
Kerkyra-Athletic Union of Sparta
Lamia-Kallithea
Levadiakos-Aiginiakos
Panaitolikos Agrinio-Panserraikos
Pas Giannina-Panegialios
Trikala-Pae Atromitos
National A
aeK Athens-Pae Atromitos
aeL Larisa-Levadiakos
Apollon Smirnis-SKODA Xanthi
Asteras Tripolis-Panionios
Kerkyra-Panaitolikos Agrinio
Lamia-Panathinaikos
Lamia-Platanias
Olympiakos Piraeus-PAOK Saloniki
Panaitolikos Agrinio-Apollon Smirnis
Panathinaikos-Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios-aeK Athens
Pas Giannina-Kerkyra
Platanias-aeL Larisa
SKODA Xanthi-Pae Atromitos
U20
Apollon Smirnis U20-SKODA Xanthi U20
Kerkyra U20-Panadol Gauss U20
Lamia U20-Panathinaikos U20
Levadiakos U20-Pas Giannina U20
Olympiakos Piraeus U20-PAOK Saloniki U20
 GUATEMALA
Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC-Guastatoya
C.S.D. Comunicaciones-Malacateco
Coban Imperial-Suchitepequez
Deportivo Sanarate-Xelaju MC
Marquense-CSD Municipal
 HONDURAS
Primera Division
CD Olimpia-Real Espana
Juticalpa-Platense
Lobos UPNFM-Honduras Progreso
Marathon-CD Motagua
Real Sociedad Tocoa-CD Vida
 HUNGARY
Borsodi Liga
Diosgyor VTK-Budapest Honved
NB II East
Bekescsaba-Szolnoki MAV
Bodajk Siofok-Nyiregyhaza
Cegled-Dafuji cloth MTE
Csakvari TK-Budaorsi SC
Gyori ETO-Kazincbarcika
MTE Mosonmagyarovar-Szeged 2011
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV-MTK Hungaria
Vac-Dunakanyar-Gyirmot SE
ZalaegerzsegTE-SOROKSAR
 INDONESIA
Super League
Persela Lamongan-Persib Bandung
Perseru Serui-Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta-Semen Padang
 INTERNATIONAL
FIFA U 17 World Cup
Germany U17-Brazil U17
spain U17-Iran U17
International Club Friendly
Marr Tino-Mirandela
Oss-AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
TS Mitech Zywiec (w)-AZS Wroclaw (w)
International Friendly
Denmark (w) U19-Switzerland (w) U19
Japan (w)-Switzerland (w)
Qatar U19-Iran U19
USA (w)-Korea Rep (w)
 IRAN
Azadegan League
Mes Rafsanjan-Mes krman
Saba Battery-Shahrdari Tabriz
 IRELAND
Premier Division
Finn Harps-Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers-Derry City
 ISRAEL
B League
Sport Club Dimona-AS Nordia Jerusalem
Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem-Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Natzrat Illit-Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon-Maccabi Herzliya
Premier League
Hapoel Ashkelon-Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin-Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa-Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
 ITALY
C1
Alessandria-Pisa
Carrarese-Arzachena
Catania-ASD Sicula Leonzio
Feralpisalo-Gubbio
Gavorrano-Lucchese
Livorno-Giana
Matera-Lecce
Monza-Arezzo
Olbia-Cuneo
Pontedera-Pistoiese
Pordenone Calcio SSD-AC Mestre
Pro Piacenza-Prato
Ravenna-Albinoleffe
Reggiana-Fermana
Renate AC-SudTirol
Santarcangelo-Teramo
Trapani-Catanzaro
Vicenza-Triestina
Viterbese-Robur Siena S.S.D
Campionato Nazionale Primavera
Inter Milan U20-Fiorentina U20
Napoli U20-Juventus U20
Serie A
AC Milan-Genoa
AC Milan-Juventus
AS Roma-Bologna
AS Roma-Crotone
Atalanta-Bologna
Atalanta-Verona
Benevento-Fiorentina
Benevento-Lazio
Bologna-Lazio
Cagliari-Benevento
Chievo-AC Milan
Chievo-Verona
Crotone-Fiorentina
Fiorentina-Torino
Genoa-Napoli
Inter Milan-Sampdoria
Juventus-Spal
Lazio-Cagliari
Napoli-Inter Milan
Napoli-Sassuolo
Sampdoria-Chievo
Sampdoria-Crotone
Sassuolo-Udinese
Spal-Genoa
Spal-Sassuolo
Torino-AS Roma
Torino-Cagliari
Udinese-Atalanta
Udinese-Juventus
Verona-Inter Milan
Serie B
Brescia-Bari
Serie D
A.C. Crema 1908-Virtus Bergamo
A.S. Varese-SC Caronnese
AC Voghera-Pomigliano
Albalonga-AS Ostia Mare
Aprilia-Nuorese
As Casale Calcio-Olginatese
ASD Anziolavinio-Nuova Monterosi
ASD Sancataldese-Nocerina
Calvi Noale-Mantova
Castelfidardo-Nuovo Campobasso
Chieri-Varesina Calcio
Ciliverghe Mazzano-Trento
Colligiana-Montevarchi
Darfo Boario-Us Pergolettese
Ebolitana-Portici 1906
Ercolanese 1924-Acireale
FBC Finale-TSV Klausdorf
FBC Gravina-Nardo
Francavilla-Taranto Sport
Igea Virtus-Civitanovese
Lecco-Bustese
Legnago Salus-Este
Lentigione-Sansepolcro ASD
Lupa Roma-Tortoli
Massese-Unione Sanremo
Messina-ASD Troina
Mezzolara-ASD Romagna
Montebelluna-Clodiense
Olympia Agnonese-Recanatese
Ponsacco-ASD Seravezza Calcio
Pro Patria-Caravaggio
Real Forte Querceta-Esperia Viareggio
Rovigo Calcio-ACD Campodarsego
Sangiovannese-US Fiorenzuola
Seregno-Pro Sesto
Tuttocuoio-ASD Sasso Marconi
US Inveruno-A.S.D. Bra
US Palmese-Gela
USD Grumellese-Lumezzane
USD Virtus Verona-GSD Ambrosiana
Villabiagio-US Pianese
Virtus Francavilla-LAquila
Vis Pesaro-Montevarchi
 JAMAICA
Premier League
Cavalier-Siti Worley Garden J
Montego Bay Utd-Sandals South Coast
Portmore United-Humble Lions
Reynolds-UWI
 JAPAN
Football League
Blaublitz Akita-Giravanz Kitakyushu
Cerezo Osaka U23-Yokohama SCC
Fujieda MYFC-SC Sagamihara
Fukushima United-Tochigi SC
Gainare Tottori-Gamba Osaka U23
Honda Lock SC-Nara Club
Kataller Toyama-Grulla Morioka
Maruyasu Industries-Ohira Tochigi UVA SC
Osaka-Verspah Oita
Ryutsu Keizai University-Honda
Sony Sendai-Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe-Run Mel Aomori
Veertien Kuwana-Urayasu SC
J League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds-Gamba Osaka
J League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka-JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Fagiano Okayama-Thespa Kusatsu
Kamatamare Sanuki-Montedio Yamagata
Roasso Kumamoto-Tokushima Vortis
Zweigen Kanazawa-Kyoto Sanga
 JORDAN
Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon-Ramtha Club
 KAZAKHSTAN
Division 1
Bulat Temirtau-Maktaaral
Ekibastuzets-Kairat Academy
FK Kaspyi Aktau-Baikonur
Zhetysu Taldykorgan-Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Premier League
Kaisar Kyzylorda-FK Atyrau
Ordabasy-Lokomotiv Astana
Tobol Kostanai-Okzhetpes
 KOREA REPUBLIC
FA Cup
Busan I Park-Suwon Samsung Bluewings
K League Challenge League
Anyang-Busan I Park
Seongnam-Daejeon Citizen
League
Gangwon-Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Gwangju Football Club-Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Ulsan Hyundai-Jeju United
 LATVIA
Latvian Higher League
Caramba-Dinamo Riga-Rigas Futbola skola
FK Liepaja-FK Ventspils
Jelgava-Metta-LU Riga
 LITHUANIA
1Division
Lietava Jonava-Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras-Utenis Utena
Suduva-FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Trakai-Kauno Zalgiris
 LUXEMBOURG
National Division
F91 Dudelange-Fola Esch
Hamm RM Benfica-Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse Esch-Progres Niedercorn
Red Boys Differdange-UNA Strassen
Rodange 91-Hostert
US Mondorf-les-Bains-Racing Union
 MACEDONIA
First Football League
FK Shkendija 79-FK Korzo Prilep
FK Skopje-Academy Pandev
Pobeda Prilep-Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje-Pelister Bitola
Sileks-Renova Cepciste
 MALTA
Premier League
Mosta-Floriana F.C
Sliema Wanderers-Hibernians
Valletta-Tarxien Rainbows F.C
 MEXICO
Primera Division
Club America-Necaxa
Lobos BUAP-CDSyC Cruz Azul
Pachuca-Puebla
Pumas U.N.A.M.-Monterrey
Queretaro-Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL-Toluca
Veracruz-Chivas Guadalajara
Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca-Murcielagos
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa-Zacatepec
Juarez-Cimarrones de Sonora
Leones Univ Guadalajara-Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Tampico Madero-CF Atlante
UaeM Potros-Atletico San Luis
Segunda Division
Atlas II-Loros Universidad
CF Reboceros La Piedad-Pachuca II
Ciervos-Chapulineros
Coyotes-CD Cuautla
Cruz Azul II-Toluca II
Halcones-Tuxtla
Ocelotes de la UNACH-CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Pioneros de Cancun-Veracruz II
Real Zamora-CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Santos Laguna II-Gavilanes Matamoros
Sporting Canamy-Intel Paja
Torneo Interliga
Chivas Guadalajara-Atlas
Club America-CDSyC Cruz Azul
Club Leon-Queretaro
Monarcas Morelia-Club Tijuana
Monterrey-Leones Univ Guadalajara
Pachuca-Zacatepec
Santos Laguna-Necaxa
Toluca-CF Atlante
Youth U20
Club America U20-Necaxa U20
Pachuca U20-Puebla U20
Veracruz U20-Chivas Guadalajara U20
 MONTENEGRO
Prva Crnogorska Liga
Mladost 069 Podgorica-FK Buducnost Podgorica
 MOROCCO
Botola Pro 1
OCK Olympique de Khouribga-Olympique de Safi
Racing Casablanca-Chabab Atlas Khenifra
 NETHERLANDS
Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar-Utrecht
Excelsior SBV-Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord-Ajax
Heracles Almelo-VVV Venlo
NAC Breda-PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle-ADO Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven-Heracles Almelo
Roda JC-Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen-AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen-Vitesse Arnhem
Sparta Rotterdam-Groningen
Twente Enschede-Excelsior SBV
Twente Enschede-Roda JC
Utrecht-NAC Breda
Vitesse Arnhem-PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo-ADO Den Haag
Willem II-Ajax
Holland Ligue 3
TEC-Lisse
VV Sint Bavo-Achilles
KNVB Cup
Almere City-AZ Alkmaar
Den Bosch-Cambuur Leeuwaarden
Fortuna Sittard-Go Ahead Eagles
GVVV Veenendaal-Koninklijke HFC
NEC Nijmegen-Achilles
PEC Zwolle-Kozakken Boys
RKC Waalwijk-De Treffers
Roda JC-Groningen
Twente Enschede-Eindhoven
Volendam-PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo-Utrecht
Willem II-SC Heerenveen
 NEW ZEALAND
Football Championship
Canterbury United-Waitakere United
Hamilton Wanderers-Tasman United
Hawkes Bay United-Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United-Auckland City
Team Wellington-Eastern Suburbs Auckland
 NICARAGUA
Apertura league
Deportivo Ocotal-Juventus Managua
Diriangen-Chinandega
Francisco San-Managua
Real Esteli-Walter Ferretti
Real Madriz-UNAN Managua
 NORTHERN IRELAND
Premier League
Dungannon Swifts-Glentoran
Linfield-Crusaders
 NORWAY
Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball-Tromsdalen
Elverum-Sandnes Ulf
Fredrikstad-Ranheim IL
Jerv-Bodo Glimt
Kongsvinger-Mjondalen IF
Levanger FK-Floro
Strommen-Ullensaker-Kisa IL
Norwegian Junior U19
Molde U19-Haugesund U19
Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK-Kristiansund BK
Brann-Rosenborg
Haugesund-Brann
Kristiansund BK-Odd Grenland
Lillestrom-Aalesund FK
Molde-Haugesund
Odd Grenland-Lillestrom
Rosenborg-Stabaek
Sandefjord-Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg 08-Sandefjord
Sogndal-Sarpsborg 08
Stabaek-Tromso IL
Stromsgodset-Sogndal
Tromso IL-Viking
Valerenga-Molde
Viking-Valerenga
 OMAN
Professional League
Al Shabab(OMA)-Mrbat
Al-Mdeebe-Al Oruba Sur
Al-Nahda Muscat-Dhufar
Al-Nasr(OMA)-Alslam
Al-Suwaiq-Muscat
Oman Club-Fnjaa
Saham-Sohar Club
 PARAGUAY
Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata-Guarani CA
Independiente Luque-General Diaz
Libertad-Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion-Rubio nu
Olimpia Asuncion-Sportivo Luqueno
Sol de America-Sportivo Trinidense
 PERU
Primera Division
Alianza Lima-Deportivo Union Comercio
Dep.San Martin-Alianza Atletico Sullana
FBC Melgar-Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Real Atletico Garcilaso-Universitario De Deportes
Sport Huancayo-Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal-Sport Rosario
 POLAND
Division 2
GKS Belchatow-MKS Kluczbork
Pogon Szczecin II-Energetyk Gryfino
Victoria Sulejowek-Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Widzew lodz-Pelikan Lowicz
Znicz Pruszkow-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia-Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia Krakow-LKS Nieciecza
Jagiellonia Bialystok-Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan-Wisla Krakow
Lechia Gdansk-Lech Poznan
Piast Gliwice-Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin-LKS Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sacz-Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw-Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow-Legia Warszawa
Wisla Plock-Slask Wroclaw
Liga 2
GKS Katowice-Ruch Chorzow
Miedz Legnica-Gornik Leczna
Puszcza Niepolomice-Olimpia Grudziadz
Stal Mielec-Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Mloda Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze (Youth)-Slask Wroclaw U21
Odra Opole Youth-Arka Gdynia (Youth)
Znicz Pruszkow Youth-Resovia Youth
 PORTUGAL
League Cup
Porto-Leixoes
Primera Liga
Aves-Benfica
CD Tondela-Belenenses
Moreirense-Sporting Braga
Porto-Pacos de Ferreira
Sporting Lisbon-GD Chaves
Vitoria Guimaraes-Portimonense
Vitoria Setubal-Maritimo
Segunda Liga
Arouca-Gil Vicente
Porto B-Varzim
Santa Clara-Vitoria Guimaraes B
SL Benfica B-CF Uniao Madeira
 QATAR
League
Qatar SC-Al-Ahli Doha
 ROMANIA
Cup
ACS Poli Timisoara-Timisoara
Afumati-UT Arad
Clinceni-CSM Targoviste
Concordia Chiajna-Dunarea Giurgiu
CS aerostar Bacau-Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Sanatatea Cluj-Steaua Bucuresti
Dacia Unirea Braila-Juventus Bucuresti
Hermannstadt-CS Voluntari
Metaloglobus-Gaz Metan Medias
Petrolul Ploiesti-CS Mioveni
SCM Argesul Pitesti-CSM Studentesc Iasi
Scolar Resita-Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi-CS Universitatea Craiova
Unirea 2004 Slobozia-FCM Targu Mures
Universitaea Cluj-Stiinta Miroslava
Liga 2 Seria
Hermannstadt-Dacia Unirea Braila
Ripensia Timisoara-Dunarea Calarasi
Liga I
ACS Poli Timisoara-Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu-CS Voluntari
Botosani-Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj-Gaz Metan Medias
CS Universitatea Craiova-Steaua Bucuresti
CS Voluntari-Juventus Bucuresti
CSM Studentesc Iasi-Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti-Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi-Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti-ACS Poli Timisoara
Viitorul Constanta-CFR Cluj
 RUSSIA
Cup
Dinamo St Petersburg-SKA Khabarovsk
FK Ruan Tosno-Tom Tomsk
Luch Energiya-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rostov FK-Amkar Perm
Rubin Kazan-Kryliya Sovetov
Spartak Moscow-Spartak Nalchik
Premier League
Amkar Perm-Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Anzhi Makhachkala-Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula-CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow-Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg-Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Dynamo Moscow-FK Ruan Tosno
Gazovik Orenburg-Spartak Moscow II
Khimki-Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar-SKA Khabarovsk
Lokomotiv Moscow-Krasnodar
Rostov FK-Spartak Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl-Fakel
Spartak Moscow II-Tyumen
Spartak Moscow-Amkar Perm
Terek Grozny-Anzhi Makhachkala
Tyumen-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ufa-Rubin Kazan
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Terek Grozny
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan-Rotor Volgograd
Zenit St. Petersburg-Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg-Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Russian National Football League
Metallurg Lipetsk-Torpedo moskva
Rotor Volgograd B-FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
Strogino Moscow-Zenit Penza
Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth-Arsenal Tula Youth
FK Ural Youth-Terek Groznyi Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth-FK Krasnodar Youth
 RWANDA
National League
Gicumbi-Marines
Miroplast-Kiyovu
Police(RWA)-Amagaju
 SAUDI ARABIA
Saudi Professional League
Al Ahli Jeddah-Al Ittihad(KSA)
Al Hilal-Al-Baten
 SCOTLAND
Development League
Stranraer U20-Airdrieonians U20
League Cup
Glasgow Rangers-Motherwell
 SERBIA
Serbian Superliga
Crvena Zvezda-Mladost Lucani
Partizan Belgrade-FK Backa Backa Palanka
U19 League
OFK Belgrade U19-FK Rad U19
Radnicki Nis U19-Crvena Zvezda U19
Spartak Subotica U19-FK Vozdovac U19
 SINGAPORE
League
Young Lions-Hougang United
 SLOVAKIA
2Liga
Slavoj Trebisov-KKomarno
Slovak Super Liga
Tatran Presov-MSK Zilina
 SLOVENIA
1Liga
Krsko Posavlje-NK Rudar Velenje
Maribor-Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2Liga
Radomlje-Jadran Dekani
Zarica Kranj-ASK Bravo Publikum
Womens League
Tatran Presov Women-MFK Ruzomberok Women
 SOUTH AFRICA
First League
Jomo Cosmos-Real Kings
Pretoria Univ-Black Leopards
Premier Soccer League
Ajax Cape Town-Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka-Bidvest Wits
Chippa United-Cape Town City
Free State Stars-Platinum Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns-AmaZulu
 SPAIN
Copa Del Rey
Cadiz-Real Betis
Cartagena-Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruna-Las Palmas
Eibar-Celta Vigo
Elche-Atletico Madrid
Formentera-Athletic Bilbao
Fuenlabrada-Real Madrid
Getafe-Alaves
Girona-Levante
Lleida-Real Sociedad
Numancia-Malaga
Ponferradina-Villarreal
Real Murcia-Barcelona
Real Valladolid-Leganes
Real Zaragoza-Valencia
Tenerife-RCD Espanyol
La Liga
Alaves-Valencia
Athletic Bilbao-Barcelona
Atletico Madrid-Villarreal
Barcelona-Malaga
Celta Vigo-Atletico Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna-Girona
Eibar-Levante
Getafe-Real Sociedad
Girona-Real Madrid
Las Palmas-Deportivo La Coruna
Leganes-Athletic Bilbao
Malaga-Celta Vigo
RCD Espanyol-Real Betis
Real Madrid-Eibar
Real Sociedad-RCD Espanyol
Sevilla-Leganes
Valencia-Sevilla
Villarreal-Las Palmas
Segunda Division
Almeria-CF Reus Deportiu
Cultural Leonesa-Albacete
Gimnastic Tarragona-AD Alcorcon
La Hoya Lorca CF-Tenerife
Numancia-Granada CF
Rayo Vallecano-Sporting Gijon
Real Oviedo-Cordoba
Real Valladolid-CD Lugo
Sevilla Atletico-Real Zaragoza
Segunda Division B
AD Union Adarve-Real Madrid Castilla
Arenas Club de Getxo-CD Lealtad
Atletico de Madrid B-Racing de Ferrol
C.D. San Fernando Isleno-Real Murcia
Carceda-Toledo
CD Artistico Navalcarnero-Deportivo La Coruna B
CD Guijuelo-Ponferradina
CD Izarra-Athletic Bilbao B
Celta vigo b-UD San Sebastian Reyes
CF Badalona-Atletico Saguntino
CF Peralada-SCR Pena Deportiva
CF Talavera de la Reina-Real Valladol B
Cordoba B-Real Betis B
Ejido-Extremadura
Elche-CD Alcoyano
Formentera-Hercules
G. Segoviana-CF Rayo Majadahonda
Granada CF B-Cartagena
Las Palmas Atletico-Jumilla
Lleida-UE Cornella
Mallorca-Villarreal B
Merida AD-Lorca Deportiva
Mirandes-Burgos CF
Pontevedra-coruxo
Racing Santander-Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad B-CD Tudelano
Real Zaragoza B-Baleares
Sabadell-Ontinyent CF
SD Gernika-Caudal
Sporting de Gijon B-SD Amorebieta
UCAM Murcia-Ecija Balompie
UD Logrones-Leioa
UD Marbella-Badajoz
UD Melilla-Recreativo Huelva
UE Olot-UE Llagostera
Valencia CF Mestalla-CD Ebro
Villanovense-Real Balompedica Linense
Tercera Division
AD Ceuta-CD Alcala Guadaira
Alcobendas Sport-Santa Ana
Almazan-Salamanca
Almeria B-CD Huetor Vega
Atletico Espeleno-Puente Genil
Atletico Union Guimar-Marino
Aurrera de Vitoria-Real Sociedad C
Bergantinos CF-UD Somozas
CA Bembibre-CD Virgen Del Camino
Castellon-UD Levante B
Castilleja CF-Algeciras
Castro-CF Vimenor
CD Berceo-Calahorra
CD Bezana-Velarde
CD Bunol-CF La Nucia
CD Buzanada-Tenerife B
CD Carinena-CA Monzon
CD Diocesano-Olimpico Montijo
CD Ferriolense-San Rafael
CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno-CF Internacional De Madrid
CD San Fernando de Henares-CF Trival Valderas
CD Santa Amalia-Olivenza
CD Utrera-UB Lebrijana
CD Varea-SD Logrones
CD Vera-Las Palmas C
CE Europa-Pobla De Mafumet CF
CF Pozuelo Alarcon-CD El Alamo
CF Salmantino-Real Avila CF
Club Deportivo Tropezon-SD Laredo
Club Siero-Real Oviedo B
Constancia-Llosetense
Crevillente-Novelda CF
Elche CF Ilicitano-Orihuela CF
Eldense-Torre Levante
Guadalcacin CD-Ciudad Lucena
La Union CF-La Hoya Lorca B
LEntregu CF-the Sith
LHospitalet-Santboia
Marino luanco-Valdesoto
Martos Club Deportivo-Melistar
Murcia B-Atletico Pulpileno
Parla-Atletico Pinto
Pinatar CF-Muleno CF
Portugalete-SD Deusto
SD Balmaseda-Sestao
UD Logrones B-Haro Deportivo
UD Los Barrios-CD Gerena
UD Paterna-Recambios Colon CD
UD Rayo Ibense-Paiporta CF
Vilafranca-UA Horta
Villarreal C-CD Olimpic Xativa
 SWEDEN
Superettan
Brommapojkarna-Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF-GAIS Goteborg
Gefle IF-Degerfors
IFK Varnamo-Syrianska
IK Frej Taby-Trelleborgs FF
Norrby IF-IFK Varnamo
Orgryte-Helsingborg
Oster-Brommapojkarna
Oster-Falkenberg
Syrianska-Falkenberg
Trelleborgs FF-Atvidabergs
Varbergs BoIS-Atvidabergs
Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna-IFK Goteborg
Djurgardens-Hacken
Djurgardens-Jonkopings Sodra
GIF Sundsvall-Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall-IFK Norrkoping FK
Hacken-Kalmar
Halmstads-Alliance
Hammarby-IK Sirius FK
IFK Goteborg-Ostersunds FK
IFK Norrkoping FK-Orebro
IK Sirius FK-Malmo FF
Jonkopings Sodra-Kalmar
Malmo FF-AIK Solna
Ostersunds FK-Elfsborg
 SWITZERLAND
Cup
Delemont-St. Gallen
Echallens-Luzern
Lausanne Sports-Grasshopper
Munsingen-Young Boys
Rapperswil-Jona-Basel
Schotz-Lugano
Stade Nyonnais-Thun
Stade Ouchy-Zurich
Swiss Super League
Aarau-Winterthur
Chiasso-Schaffhausen
Servette-Rapperswil-Jona
Wohlen-Wil 1900
 THAILAND
Thai Premier League
Bangkok United-Ratchaburi
BEC Tero Sasana-Sukhothai
Chonburi Shark-Bangkok Glass
Nakhon Ratchasima-Ubon UMT United
Navy-Sisaket
Pattaya United-Chiangrai United
Port-Muang Thong United
Suphanburi-Buriram United
Thailand Honda-Super Power Samut Prakan F.C
 TUNISIA
Professional Tunisian League 1
C.A.Bizertin-Stade Gabesien
CO Medenine-Stade tunisien
US Ben Guerdane-J.S. Kairouanaise
 TURKEY
2 Ligi A
Boluspor-Balikesirspor
Elazigspor-Samsunspor
Eskisehirspor-Erzurum BB
Gaziantepspor-Caykur Rizespor
Giresunspor-Manisaspor
Umraniyespor-Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
3 Ligi B
Canakkale Dardanelspor-Bayrampasaspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu-Corum Belediyespor
Tekirdagspor-Kizilcabolukspor
Usakspor-Bursa Niluferspor AS
Yeni Altindag BS-Catalca Spor
A2 League U19
Akhisar Bld.Geng U19-Fenerbahce U19
Alanyaspor U19-Genclerbirligi U19
Besiktas JK U19-Trabzonspor U19
Goztepe U19-Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
Turkish Super Liga
Besiktas JK-Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Galatasaray-Fenerbahce
Kayserispor-Konyaspor
Sivasspor-Bursaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor-Trabzonspor
U21 Ligi 1
Yohm Niyeshibang U21-Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21
U21 Super League
Galatasaray U21-Fenerbahce U21
Goztepe U21-Alanyaspor U21
Sivasspor U21-Bursaspor U21
 UAE
Pro League
Al-Sharjah-Al Ahli(Uae)
 UKRAINE
Division 2
Gelios Kharkiv-Balkany Zorya
Ukrainian Premier League
Chernomorets Odessa-Illichivets
Dynamo Kyiv-Shakhtar Donetsk
Illichivets-Zorya
Karpaty Lviv-Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk-Stal D
Stal D.-Chernomorets Odessa
Veres-Olimpic Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava-Karpaty Lviv
Zirka Kirovohrad-Vorskla Poltava
Zorya-POleksandria
 UNITED STATES
North American Soccer League
Edmonton-Miami
Jacksonville Armada-New York Cosmos
North Carolina-San Francisco Deltas
Puerto Rico-Edmonton
Puerto Rico-Indy Eleven
USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United-Toronto
Dallas-LA Galaxy
DC United-New York Red Bulls
Houston Dynamo-Chicago Fire
Montreal Impact-New England Revolution
New York City Football Club-Columbus Crew
Philadelphia Union-Orlando City
Portland Timbers-Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake-Kansas City
San Jose Earthquakes-Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders-Colorado Rapids
USL First Division
Charleston Battery-Red Bull New York Reserve
Reno 1868-OKC Energy
Rochester Raging Rhinos-Charlotte Independence
San Antonio-Tulsa Roughneck
Swope Park Rangers-Arizona United SC
Tampa Bay Rowdies-Cincinnati
 URUGUAY
Primera Division
CA River Plate-IA Sud America
Liverpool URU-Nacional Montevideo
Plaza Colonia-CA Juventud
Racing Club Montevideo-Rampla Juniors
 VENEZUELA
Primera Division
Aragua-Trujillanos
Caracas-Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Anzoategui-Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Metropolitano-Monagas SC
Estudiantes Merida-Deportivo Zulia
Mineros de Guayana-Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa-Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora Barinas-Carabobo
Zulia-Atletico Socopo
 VIETNAM
Professional League
Dong Tam Long An-Sai Gon
T T Hanoi-Can Tho
Than Quang Ninh-Thanh Hoa
 WALES
Welsh Premier League
Connahs QN-Llandudno
Scroll to Top